Call Us: 080-602-407-78 , 080-705-806-51      Email: info@ogirs.com Address: parastatal building, oke mosan, Abeokuta ogun state Nigeria.
S.No Bank Name Account Number
1 Access Bank Plc 0022290533
2 Diamond Bank Plc 0006909427
3 Ecobank Plc 0992001123
4 FCMB Bank Plc 200787021
5 Fidelity Bank Plc 5030028502
6 First Bank Plc 2007264384
7 First Bank Plc Domiciliary (US$) Account 2021413067
8 Guaranty Trust Bank 0032660415
9 Keystone Bank Plc 1001174521
10 Mainstreet Bank Plc 7000000581
11 Skye Bank Plc 1790124274
12 Stanbic IBTC Plc 9200067784
13 Sterling Bank Plc 0004742709
14 Union Bank Plc 0010163745
15 United Bank For Africa Plc 1005696562
16 Unity Bank Plc 0014497733
17 Wema Bank Plc 0121267153
18 Zenith Bank Plc 1012899325
S.No Bank Name Account Number
1 Abigi Microfinance Bank C/A 01000
2 Astra Polaris Microfinance Bank 2002010337
3 Ekuombe Microfinance Bank 001000109
4 Foresight Microfinance Bank Ltd. 001203000181
5 Gateway Savings & Loan 00112003085/1
6 Ikenne Microfinance Bank 3010009820
7 Karis Microfinance Bank Limited 102-276
8 Lavendar MicroFinance Bank Ltd 50555
9 Riverside Microfinance Bank Ltd 201000526401
10 Sagamu Microfinance Bank 0013001202004608
11 Trust Microfinance Bank 205020330401001